VS FASHION Women's Casual Solid Grey Poly-Cotton Top(VS-107)

  • ₹480.00

  • ₹1,200.00
  • 60% Off
Size Brand Size Bust Waist Shoulder Length
3XL 3XL 46 36 15 46
L L 39 30 13.5 46
M M 37 28 13 46
S S 35 26 12.5 46
XL XL 41 32 14 46
XXL XXL 43 34 14.5 46
Features
Brand:
VS FASHION
Product Code:
VS-107
Availability:
In Stock
Neck & Collar:
V-Neck
Fabric:
Poly Cotton
Pack of:
1 Pc Top
Suitable For:
Fusion Wear
Occasion:
Casual
Pattern:
Solid
Color:
Grey
Sizes:
S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL
Sleeve Type:
Roll Up Sleeves
Description

VS FASHION brings to you this range of trendy tops to choose from. Team this piece with a pair of distressed jeans and heels for a chic look. Gray-coloured woven Solid Printed Poly Cotton top, has a V- Neckline and a Roll Up sleeves . The model (height 5'6", chest 33" and waist 28") is wearing a size M.


Size Chart (In Inches)

SMLXL2XL3XL
CHEST343638404244
WAIST262830323436
F-LENGTH2828.52929.53030.5
B-LENGTH3232.53333.53434.5
SHOULDER14.51515.51616.517
SLV LENGTH171717171717



HSN Code 62064000
Disclaimer Product Colour May Slightly Vary Due to Photographic Lighting Sources or Your Monitor Settings.
Fabric Care Machine Wash & Wash With Similar Colors