VS FASHION Women's Casual Solid Navy Rayon Tunic(VS-111)

  • ₹480.00

  • ₹1,200.00
  • 60% Off
Size Brand Size Bust Waist Shoulder Length
3XL 3XL 46 36 15 46
L L 39 30 13.5 46
M M 37 28 13 46
S S 35 26 12.5 46
XL XL 41 32 14 46
XXL XXL 43 34 14.5 46
Features
Brand:
VS FASHION
Product Code:
VS-111
Availability:
In Stock
Neck & Collar:
V-Neck
Fabric:
Rayon
Pack of:
1 Pc Tunic
Suitable For:
Fusion Wear
Occasion:
Casual
Pattern:
Solid
Color:
Navy Blue
Sizes:
S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL
Sleeve Type:
Roll Up Sleeves
Description

Our New Fashion Wear Tunic Will Charm Your Personality And Give You An Amazing Look. Fabricated In Rayon and Roll Up Sleeves with Solid Navy Colored. This Tunic Bears A Trendy Design with Full Button Placket and Knot details at waist and Double Pocket with Flap on the Front.The model (height 5'6", chest 33" and waist 28") is wearing a size M.


Size Chart (In Inches)

SMLXL2XL3XL
CHEST363840424446
WAIST303234363840
LENGTH3737.53838.53939.5
SLV LENGTH171717171717
SHOULDER14.51515.51616.517


HSN Code 62114300
Disclaimer Product Colour May Slightly Vary Due to Photographic Lighting Sources or Your Monitor Settings.
Fabric Care Machine Wash & Wash With Similar Colors